Suma (netto): 0,00 zł
Suma (brutto): 0,00 zł

HPE 10G SFP+ / SFP+ 7m - 7 m - SFP+ - SFP+ - Black - 10 Gbit/s

P/N: J9285D

EAN: 0190017246055

Dostępność: Dostępny

Dostawa: od 25 zł

Szacunkowy czas oczekiwania: 4-5 dni roboczych

1 227,74 zł netto 1 510,12 zł brutto


Zamów telefonicznie

(62) 500 1970

Godziny pracy: - Pon. - Pt.: 8:00 - 16:00

 
HPE 10G SFP+ / SFP+ 7m, 7 m, SFP+, SFP+, Black, 10 Gbit/s
10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC cable
Group Cables & Adapters
Manufacturer HPE
Manufacturer item no. J9285D
EAN/UPC 0190017246055
 
Description
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.
Main features
General
Cable length7 m
Connector 1SFP+
Connector 2SFP+

Opis

Application
Network
Type
Network standards
Power over Ethernet
Rodzaj

Witamy
w Hardware24